Spielplan Feldsaison

Spiel TAG DATUM ORT ZEIT TV KLASSE HEIM GAST END HALB PEN
173 SA 2020-09-05 HST 15:30 U18 NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen 0-4 0-2 -
268 SO 2020-09-06 WAL 10:30 U12W SV Arminen Post SV 10-0 7-0 -
195 SO 2020-09-06 WAC 13:30 U16W WAC SV Arminen 0-5 0-0 -
47 SO 2020-09-06 WAL 13:30 HB Westend Hernals 6-2 2-1 -
17 SO 2020-09-06 WAL 15:30 HA SV Arminen Post SV 1-3 1-1 -
155 SO 2020-09-06 HST 18:00 DB Universitas Westend 0-0 0-0 -
92 SO 2020-09-06 WAL 18:00 DA SV Arminen Post SV 4-1 1-1 -
178 MI 2020-09-09 WAL 19:00 U16 SV Arminen HG Mödling 110- 5-0 -
245 SA 2020-09-12 WAL 11:30 U12B Arminen Weiß HG Mödling 1-0 0-0 -
266 SA 2020-09-12 WAL 15:00 U12W SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 14-0 6-0 -
50 SA 2020-09-12 WAL 19:00 HB Universitas Westend 2-1 1-0 -
80 SO 2020-09-13 HST 11:00 DA NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen 0-1 0-1 -
231 SO 2020-09-13 WAC 11:30 U12A WAC SV Arminen 0-6 0-2 -
281 SO 2020-09-13 WEL 12:00 U10B Arminen Schwarz HC Wr. Neudorf 1-6 0-3 -
280 SO 2020-09-13 WEL 12:00 U10B Arminen Weiß HC Wels 1-0 1-0 -
285 SO 2020-09-13 WEL 13:30 U10B HG Mödling Arminen Schwarz 14-0 7-0 -
284 SO 2020-09-13 WEL 13:30 U10B HC Wr. Neudorf Arminen Weiß 3-1 1-1 -
262 SO 2020-09-13 WAL 15:00 U12W SV Arminen WAC - - -
205 SO 2020-09-13 WAC 17:00 U14A WAC SV Arminen 1-2 0-1 -
53 SO 2020-09-13 WAL 19:00 HB Westend Austria 1-4 1-2 -
223 FR 2020-09-18 WAL 17:30 U14W SV Arminen HC Wien 4-0 2-0 -
215 SA 2020-09-19 NEU 11:00 U14B HC Wr. Neudorf Arminen Weiß 5-0 2-0 -
309 SA 2020-09-19 WAL 12:00 U10W SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 7-1 3-1 -
207 SA 2020-09-19 WAL 13:00 U14A SV Arminen HC Wien 3-2 1-1 -
157 SA 2020-09-19 WAL 14:30 DB Westend HC Graz 2-0 1-0 -
117 SA 2020-09-19 HST 14:45 HC HTC Wien Schönbrunn 0-1 0-1 -
83 SA 2020-09-19 WAL 17:00 DA SV Arminen HC Wien 9-0 3-0 -
174 SA 2020-09-19 WAL 19:00 U18 SV Arminen Post SV - - -
274 SO 2020-09-20 HST 09:00 U10A HC Wien SV Arminen 2-3 0-3 -
201 SO 2020-09-20 WAL 09:30 U16W SV Arminen Post SV 3-1 2-0 -
330 SO 2020-09-20 WAC 10:30 HGM HC Wr. Neudorf SV Arminen 0-17 0-9 -
332 SO 2020-09-20 WAC 12:30 HGM SV Arminen WAC 2-5 2-2 -
235 SO 2020-09-20 HST 13:45 U12A NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen 1-5 0-2 -
335 SO 2020-09-20 WAC 14:30 HGM SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 4-2 1-0 -
338 SO 2020-09-20 WAC 16:00 HGM SV Arminen HG Mödling 14-1 5-1 -
264 SO 2020-09-20 WAL 17:00 U12W SV Arminen HC Wien 5-0 2-0 -
176 SO 2020-09-20 WAC 18:00 U18W WAC SV Arminen 0-4 0-2 -
35 DO 2020-09-24 HST 20:30 HA NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen - - -
177 SA 2020-09-26 WAL 13:00 U18W SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC - - -
187 SA 2020-09-26 HST 14:00 U16 NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen - - -
248 SA 2020-09-26 WAC 14:00 U12B Prater Arminen Weiß - - -
227 SO 2020-09-26 WAL 18:00 U14W SV Arminen Post SV - - -
111 SA 2020-09-26 WAC 18:30 HC WAC-Team Red Schönbrunn - - -
225 SO 2020-09-27 WAL 09:30 U14W SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC - - -
217 SO 2020-09-27 WAL 11:00 U14B Arminen Weiß HG Mödling - - -
288 SO 2020-09-27 MOD 11:15 U10B Arminen Schwarz Prater - - -
287 SO 2020-09-27 MOD 11:15 U10B Arminen Weiß HG Mödling - - -
278 SO 2020-09-27 POS 12:00 U10A Post SV SV Arminen - - -
56 SO 2020-09-27 WAL 12:30 HB Westend Wels - - -
291 SO 2020-09-27 MOD 12:45 U10B Prater Arminen Weiß - - -
292 SO 2020-09-27 MOD 13:30 U10B Wels Arminen Schwarz - - -
86 SO 2020-09-27 WAL 14:30 DA SV Arminen Neudorf - - -
237 SO 2020-09-27 POS 16:30 U12A Post SV SV Arminen - - -
11 SO 2020-09-27 WAL 16:30 HA SV Arminen HG Mödling - - -
190 SO 2020-09-27 WAL 18:30 U16 SV Arminen Post SV - - -
307 SA 2020-10-03 WAL 11:30 U10W SV Arminen WAC - - -
13 SA 2020-10-03 WAC 13:00 HA WAC SV Arminen - - -
233 SA 2020-10-03 WAL 13:00 U12A SV Arminen HC Wien 1 - - -
58 SA 2020-10-03 WAC 15:00 HB Prater Westend - - -
160 SA 2020-10-03 WAC 16:30 DB Prater Westend - - -
211 SA 2020-10-03 WAL 16:30 U14A SV Arminen Post SV - - -
254 SA 2020-10-03 WAL 18:00 U12B Universitas Arminen Weiß - - -
2 SO 2020-10-04 POS 12:00 HA Post SV SV Arminen - - -
209 SO 2020-10-04 HST 13:00 U14A NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen - - -
123 SO 2020-10-04 NEU 13:00 HC HC Wr. Neudorf Schönbrunn - - -
341 SO 2020-10-04 POS 15:30 HGW WAC SV Arminen - - -
272 SO 2020-10-04 WAL 16:00 U10A SV Arminen WAC - - -
343 SO 2020-10-04 POS 16:30 HGW SV Arminen HC Wien - - -
345 SO 2020-10-04 POS 17:30 HGW NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen - - -
184 SO 2020-10-04 HST 18:30 U16 HC Wien SV Arminen - - -
347 SO 2020-10-04 POS 18:30 HGW SV Arminen Post SV - - -
276 SA 2020-10-10 WAL 09:30 U10A SV Arminen AHTC - - -
88 SA 2020-10-10 WAC 13:00 DA WAC SV Arminen - - -
251 SA 2020-10-10 HST 14:00 U12B HC Wien 2 SV Arminen - - -
221 SA 2020-10-10 WAC 15:00 U14W WAC SV Arminen - - -
311 SA 2020-10-10 POS 16:30 U10W Post SV SV Arminen - - -
181 SA 2020-10-10 WAC 18:30 U16 WAC SV Arminen - - -
199 SA 2020-10-10 WAL 19:00 U16W NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen - - -
296 SO 2020-10-11 NEU 11:00 U10B Arminen Schwarz Hernals - - -
295 SO 2020-10-11 NEU 11:00 U10B Arminen Weiß Universitas - - -
5 SO 2020-10-11 HST 12:00 HA NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen - - -
299 SO 2020-10-11 NEU 12:30 U10B Hernals Arminen Weiß - - -
300 SO 2020-10-11 NEU 12:30 U10B Universitas Arminen Schwarz - - -
303 SO 2020-10-11 NEU 14:30 U10B Arminen Weiß Arminen Schwarz - - -
213 SO 2020-10-11 LNZ 15:00 U14B Arminen Weiß Liefering - - -
197 MO 2020-10-12 WAL 18:30 U16W SV Arminen HC Wien - - -
152 SA 2020-10-17 MOD 14:00 DB HG Mödling Westend - - -
242 SA 2020-10-17 NEU 14:00 U12B HC Wr. Neudorf Arminen Weiß - - -
257 SO 2020-10-18 GRZ 14:00 U12B HC Graz Arminen Weiß - - -
23 SO 2020-10-18 HST 18:30 HA HC Wien SV Arminen - - -

  • Rohrmax
  • Hockeylodge
  • Sportunion Wien
  • Energiecomfort
  • Wempe
  • Faltl & Krisch
  • Eurofina
  • Architekturbüro Scharner
  • Energiecomfort
  • Reece Australia